Actonians Cricket Club

Scorecard

Actonians Cricket Club 2nd XI v Crouch End on Sat 27 Jun 2015 at 1.00pm
Actonians Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Crouch End Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
207 (50.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Actonians Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Aniket Palav12.062947.252.42
Keir Smith9.024900.005.44
Shaiq Qamar14.0539139.002.79
Shahzad Hussain5.003700.007.40
Amandeep Dhaliwal7.0037218.505.29
Nawroz Arghandabi3.001226.004.00

Actonians Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
211

(46.0 overs)
    
Matt Robinson Caught  12 1
Andrew Maben Caught  35
Amandeep Dhaliwal Caught  18
Aniket Palav Lbw  60
Marcus Maben Caught  32
Sameer Butt Not Out  33 1
Matt Gurkin Not Out  9 1
Nawroz Arghandabi  
Keir Smith  
Shahzad Hussain   2
Shaiq Qamar   1

Crouch End Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.