Actonians Cricket Club

Scorecard

Actonians Cricket Club 2nd XI v SKLP on Sat 20 Aug 2016 at 1.00pm
Actonians Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Actonians Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
99

(38.4 overs)
    
Josh Jayakar Caught  4 1
Richard Parker Caught  5 1
Tom Whear Caught  0
Shabeel Dhami Bowled  4
Howard Tobias Caught  8
Shahzad Hussain Caught  39 6 2
Omar Tirmizi Caught  10
Imran Khan Caught  15 3 1
Sameer Butt Lbw  2
Piradeepan Sivanathan Bowled  7 1
Shaiq Qamar Not Out  4 1

SKLP Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

SKLP Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
102 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Actonians Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Shahzad Hussain3.012100.007.00
Piradeepan Sivanathan3.0023123.007.67
Shaiq Qamar3.001200.004.00
Howard Tobias2.002000.0010.00
Imran Khan1.001400.0014.00
Tom Whear0.10400.0024.00