Actonians Cricket Club

Scorecard

Osterley v Actonians Cricket Club Development XI on Sun 09 Jul 2017 at 1.30pm
Actonians Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Osterley Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
143 (35.0 overs)
     
Hameed ct  Bailey 1
Aman ct  Boughton 5
Ali ct  Bailey 4
Ismail ct  Boughton 0
Subhir ct  Bailey 0
Farman ct  Jacob 18
Fahim Baharami ct  Boughton 64
Rohail ct  Bailey 29
Hassan ct  Boughton 0
Moheeb lbw  Bailey 0
Rafi Not Out  0

Actonians Cricket Club Development XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ramon Bailey11.031953.801.73
Sam Boughton10.032746.752.70
Ollie Heyes1.00600.006.00
Jack Brown5.002100.004.20
George Jacob6.0026126.004.33
Ronit Bhatia2.001700.008.50

Actonians Cricket Club Development XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
94

(31.3 overs)
    
Jack Brown ct  Hameed 8 1 2
Lewis Lambert ct  Baharami 0 3
Sam Boughton b  Baharami 0 1
Josh Jayakar b  Hameed 3 1
Jack Maiden ct  Hameed 2 1
Ramon Bailey b  Moheeb 15
Matt Robinson Not Out  29
Khalid Malik ct  Baharami 9
Ollie Heyes ct  Baharami 1
Ronit Bhatia ct  Baharami 6 1
Ollie Heyes b  Ismail 0

Osterley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Baharami16.024258.402.63
Hameed8.002337.672.88
Moheeb7.0117117.002.43
Ismail0.30010.000.00