Actonians Cricket Club

Scorecard

Cryptics CC v Actonians Cricket Club Club XI on Fri 06 Apr 2018 at 10.00am
Actonians Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Actonians Cricket Club Club XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
254

(40.0 overs)
    
Jack Brown Lbw  27
Andrew Maben Stumped  78
Anek Mhajan Caught  28
Arjuna Upasena Retired Not Out  50
Lewis Lambert Run out  18
Paul Patel Caught  13
Owen Brooks Not Out  13
Richard Thistlethwaite Not Out  1
Nicholas Clark  
Paul Maddock  
Matt Robinson  

Cryptics CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Cryptics CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
214 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Actonians Cricket Club Club XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Paul Maddock6.0014114.002.33
Owen Brooks6.0324124.004.00
Jack Brown3.011500.005.00
Richard Thistlethwaite6.0047147.007.83
Anek Mhajan7.0139219.505.57
Matt Robinson8.0141141.005.13
Nicholas Clark3.0026213.008.67