Actonians Cricket Club

Scorecard

Chiswick v Actonians Cricket Club Under 10's on Thu 23 May 2019 at 6.00pm
Actonians Cricket Club Lost by 19 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Actonians Cricket Club Under 10's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
282

(20.0 overs)
    
Yaseen Ferozuddin Retired Not Out  7
Alex Sumner Retired Not Out  5
Kai Joshi Retired Not Out  3
Dylan Gamble Retired Not Out  11
Riya Patadia Retired Not Out  11
Evan Whitfield retired out 2 dismissals 0
Arlo Soden Retired Not Out  1
Sol De Domenico Retired Not Out  4
Kayden Earl Retired Not Out  4
Mihir Miller retired out 1 dismissal 1

Chiswick Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Chiswick Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
301 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Actonians Cricket Club Under 10's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kayden Earl2.0011111.005.50
Alex Sumner2.0016116.008.00
Dylan Gamble1.001000.0010.00
Yaseen Ferozuddin2.001100.005.50
Sol De Domenico1.00500.005.00
Kai Joshi2.001000.005.00
Evan Whitfield1.00600.006.00
Mihir Miller2.011000.005.00
Riya Patadia2.01800.004.00