Actonians Cricket Club

Scorecard

Actonians Cricket Club 4th XI v 3rd XI on Sun 12 Jul 2020 at 2pm
Actonians Cricket Club Won by 7 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

3rd XI Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 18w 1b  
for 10 wickets
20
136 (37.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Actonians Cricket Club 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Roheet Gupta7.012300.003.29
Mohammad Omer Hasan7.4044314.675.74
Jake Jerome8.021728.502.13
Nathan Mehaffy8.0021210.502.63
Ronit Bhatia5.0023211.504.60
Marcus Maben2.00818.004.00

Actonians Cricket Club 4th XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 1w 5b 3lb 
for 3 wickets
11
137

(32.0 overs)
    
Bilal Hussain b  Aylon 32 5
Aneeq Malik ct  Sasan b Saluja 17 1 1
Mike Caufield Retired Not Out  37 7
Shahid Akram b  Dhawab 16 2 1
Sam Hainsworth Not Out  17 3 1
Ronit Bhatia Not Out  2
Marcus Maben   2
Mohammad Omer Hasan  
Jake Jerome  
Nathan Mehaffy  
Roheet Gupta   2

3rd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.