Actonians Cricket Club

Scorecard

Ealing v Actonians Cricket Club Under 15s on Tue 20 Apr 2021 at 5.30pm
Actonians Cricket Club Lost by 10 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Actonians Cricket Club Under 15s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
13w 6b  
for 5 wickets
19
56

(15.0 overs)
    
Oliver Boas run out  (Pandher) 0
Aarnav Bagga ct A Muhammad b D Sandhu 8
Christiaan Naude ct D Reddy b D Reddy 1
Daniel McCarthy Not Out  19
Eden Soden ct N Watts b D Sandhu 0
Henry Paddison Run out  2
Milo Aspden Davis Not Out  3
Aidan Basu Roy  
Boyd Inyundo  
Rory Chapman  
Lucas O'Callaghan  

Ealing Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ashvir Pandher2.00400.002.00
Zuhayr Khan2.01200.001.00
Ruben Yue2.00600.003.00
Daljodh Sandhu2.00824.004.00
Ned Watts2.001000.005.00
Freddie Finnegan1.00900.009.00

Ealing Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
10w 2lb 
for 0 wickets
12
58 (5.5 overs)
     
Absar Muhammad Not Out  27 15 5 180.0
Sebastian Morgan Not Out  19 20 1 95.00
Ashvir Pandher  
Kabir Manaktala  
Dilan Reddy  
Freddie Finnegan  
Daljodh Sandhu  
Ruben Yue  
Zuhayr Khan  
Zayan Khan  
Ned Watts  

Actonians Cricket Club Under 15s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Milo Aspden Davis2.002100.0010.50
Lucas O'Callaghan2.001700.008.50
Christiaan Naude1.00900.009.00
Rory Chapman0.50900.0010.80