Actonians Cricket Club

Scorecard

Richmond v Actonians Cricket Club Under 14's Girls on Sat 17 Jul 2021 at 9.30am
Actonians Cricket Club Lost 44 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Actonians Cricket Club Under 14's Girls Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
7w 4b 3lb 
for 8 wickets
14
71

(0.0 overs)
    
Calla Richardson Run out  3
Maisie Moxon Run out  5
Riya Patadia lbw EMILY BARKER 32 6
Helena Von Roon ct ZOTOV 7
Megan Cripps-Juster Not Out  7 1
Emma Weel b CURWEN 0
Leah Basu Roy b CHILTON 1 1
Jacqui Lesh b BARKER 1
Mia Frost b BARKER 1

Richmond Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Richmond Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 13w 6b 3lb 
for 5 wickets
28
115 (20.0 overs)
     
CATHERINE ZOTOV b CRIPPS-JUSTER 13
LUCY SLINGER ct MOXON 2
CJ WOOD lbw RICHARDSON 29
EVA SEYMOUR lbw BASU-ROY 7
EMILY BARKER Retired Not Out  32
IZZY CURWEN b RIYA 4
ELEANOR CHILTON Not Out  0
KIERA NASH Not Out  0
MAYA HOPKINS  

Actonians Cricket Club Under 14's Girls Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Riya Patadia4.0014114.003.50
Maisie Moxon4.0029129.007.25
Megan Cripps-Juster4.0021121.005.25
Mia Frost3.001100.003.67
Calla Richardson3.0024124.008.00
Leah Basu Roy2.0018118.009.00

  • Umpire :
    TBC
  • Scorer :